7. Teutoburger Waldlauf in Lengerich-Hohne am 19.10.2002
Einlaufliste: Teutolauf 27,5 km

Platz   Nr. Name, Vorname             Verein/*Ort               Jahr Platz   AK Endzeit  Brutto   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1     2 Voortman, Gerrit          H.A.C\                    1963     1 35   01:43:06 01:43:07 
    2   327 Jürgen, Meymann           Grün Weiss Steinbeck      1973     1 HK   01:45:25 01:45:27 
    3   396 Kropp, Ralf               Endspurt OWL              1962     1 40   01:47:00 01:47:02 
    4   332 Scheenstra, Jan           Start '78                 1970     1 30   01:50:37 01:50:44 
    5   833 Kathöfer, Volker          LG Burg Wiedenbrück       1968     2 30   01:51:44 01:51:45 
    6  1018 Hoffmann, Stefan          TV Mettingen              1962     2 40   01:52:29 01:52:31 
    7   310 Pöling, Jochen            TV Georgsmarienhütte      1975     2 HK   01:53:11 01:53:20 
    8   339 Prigge, Christian         Marathon Ibbenbüren       1971     3 30   01:53:26 01:53:29 
    9   306 Hempen, Ansgar            TV Georgsmarienhütte      1980     3 HK   01:53:30 01:53:42 
   10   503 Menning, Roy              MPM                       1972     4 30   01:54:00 01:54:18 
   11   649 Beursgens, Henk           SLT Utrecht               1957     1 45   01:54:09 01:54:12 
   12   217 Wellensiek, Wolfgang      SV Brackwede              1972     5 30   01:54:35 01:54:37 
   13   283 Friedrich, Manfred        TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1953     2 45   01:54:59 01:55:00 
   14   504 Siegbert, Michael         Grün Weiß Steinbeck       1973     4 HK   01:55:47 01:55:54 
   15   351 Schmitz, Florian          Tri Finish Münster        1974     5 HK   01:56:03 01:56:18 
   16   606 v/d Leij, Jacob           SV Friesland              1958     3 40   01:56:37 01:56:43 
   17   173 Claus, Heiko              TV Mettingen              1968     6 30   01:56:37 01:56:40 
   18   429 Karnik, Matthias          Endspurt OWL              1967     2 35   01:56:55 01:57:03 
   19   122 Beinlich, Joachim         SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1957     3 45   01:57:17 01:57:22 
   20   132 Igelbrink, Hans Peter     VfL Kloster Oesede        1963     3 35   01:57:22 01:57:48 
   21   436 Teicher, Jürgen           TV Werne                  1969     7 30   01:57:26 01:57:29 
   22   801 Klamer, Marcel            Dionysos                  1961     4 40   01:58:17 01:58:19 
   23   209 Harmsen, Frank            AV ARGO Doetinchem NL     1957     4 45   01:58:28 01:58:30 
   24    60 Leonard, Peter            Schinkel04                1964     4 35   01:59:17 01:59:30 
   25    45 Pelka, Alfred             VfL Germania Leer         1968     8 30   01:59:42 01:59:48 
   26   372 Averdiek, Rainer          TV G.M.Hütte              1962     5 40   01:59:43 02:00:01 
   27    26 Weiß, Uwe                 *Köln                     1964     5 35   02:00:11 02:00:13 
   28   331 Hering, Max               Ski - Club - Beckum       1972     9 30   02:00:20 02:00:27 
   29   426 Wullink, Jan              LAAC Twente               1966     6 35   02:00:48 02:00:50 
   30   123 Lütkemeyer, Paul          SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1961     6 40   02:01:22 02:01:28 
   31   213 Rotthues, Jürgen          SuS Stadtlohn             1969    10 30   02:01:27 02:01:34 
   32   408 Veltmann, Jan             AV 34                     1945     1 55   02:01:32 02:01:33 
   33   654 Coes, Harry               *Nieuwleusen              1954     5 45   02:01:43 02:01:58 
   34   599 Derks, Harald             Dionysos                  1981     6 HK   02:01:51 02:01:54 
   35   386 R de Jonge, Rene          AV Veluwe                 1963     7 35   02:01:56 02:01:58 
   36   246 Schaefers, Martin         *Kalletal                 1957     6 45   02:02:40 02:02:50 
   37   172 Hövel, Karl               TV Mettingen              1954     7 45   02:02:42 02:02:45 
   38   806 Roskam, Wabe              SV Friesland              1972    11 30   02:02:58 02:03:02 
   39   657 Jodha, Ashok              Veteranen Nederland       1959     7 40   02:03:04 02:03:22 
   40   179 Reckfort, Gerd            Lauftreff Nordwalde       1968    12 30   02:03:22 02:03:35 
   41   194 Busch, Ludger             Hunteburger SV            1962     8 40   02:03:34 02:03:48 
   42   816 Schlemo, Herbert                                    1962     9 40   02:03:35 02:04:10 
   43    41 Herrmann, Dietmar         VT Bückeburg              1956     8 45   02:03:36 02:03:48 
   44   395 De Vries, Jan             SV Friesland              1958    10 40   02:03:42 02:03:49 
   45    14 Ickert, Oliver            *Hagen a.T.W.             1967     8 35   02:03:53 02:04:01 
   46   103 Lohmann, Freddy           FLG Gütersloh             1955     9 45   02:04:35 02:04:51 
   47   652 Menger, Peter             TriRaLa Kolping Püsselbür 1969    13 30   02:04:41 02:04:50 
   48   387 Haskamp, Dr. Clemens      VfL Kloster Oesede        1955    10 45   02:04:41 02:05:06 
   49   268 Brünen, Andreas           LC Meter-Macher Münster   1976     7 HK   02:05:15 02:05:22 
   50   375 Crone, Reinhard           LG Osnabrück              1951     1 50   02:05:17 02:05:27 
   51   673 Schürmann, Bernward       SV Dickenberg             1961    11 40   02:05:29 02:06:04 
   52   444 Bockholt, Thomas          SC Falke Saerbeck         1962    12 40   02:05:30 02:05:40 
   53   265 Hellweg, Thomas           ESV Münster               1955    11 45   02:05:30 02:05:40 
   54   669 Wijlens, Frans            AV Iphitos Losser         1954    12 45   02:05:32 02:05:35 
   55   241 Diessel, Clemens          Osnabrücker TB            1954    13 45   02:05:49 02:06:27 
   56   231 Krippenstapel, Holger     TVG Kaiserau              1963     9 35   02:05:51 02:06:04 
   57   163 Fröberg, Arie             AC TION                   1964    10 35   02:05:51 02:05:54 
   58    78 Grimme, Harald            LG Emsdetten              1964    11 35   02:05:52 02:06:09 
   59   125 Wildt, Reinhard           SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1959    13 40   02:05:57 02:06:04 
   60   456 Paßlick, Bernhard         LSF Münster               1969    14 30   02:06:05 02:06:14 
   61    82 Hornstra, Maaike          SV Friesland              1965     1 35   02:06:26 02:06:29 
   62    65 Seemann, Thorsten         ENDSPURT OWL              1974     8 HK   02:06:27 02:06:30 
   63   359 Böckermann, Friedhelm     SuS-Neuenkirchen          1959    14 40   02:06:39 02:07:19 
   64   278 Akamp, Günter             LG Rheine-Elte            1952     2 50   02:06:49 02:07:09 
   65   219 Brüning, Ludger           Ski-Club Beckum           1964    12 35   02:06:52 02:06:55 
   66   134 Bröker, Hermann           LG Emsdetten              1963    13 35   02:07:11 02:07:38 
   67   342 Runde, Detlef             Marathon Ibbenbüren       1951     3 50   02:07:18 02:07:22 
   68    11 Clausing, Andreas         LSF Münster               1960    15 40   02:07:23 02:07:39 
   69   497 Speller, Guido            Grün Weiß Steinbeck       1960    16 40   02:07:27 02:07:38 
   70   262 Merten, Olaf              TriRaLa Kolping Püsselbür 1968    15 30   02:07:29 02:07:38 
   71   653 Lammers, Andreas          TriRaLa Kolping Püsselbür 1969    16 30   02:07:29 02:07:39 
   72   668 Nijmeijer, Jan            LSF Münster               1957    14 45   02:07:34 02:07:40 
   73   688 Beckmann, Hans-Bernd      TB Burgsteinfurt          1963    14 35   02:07:38 02:08:14 
   74     7 Tilch, Dietmar            *Bielefeld                1958    17 40   02:07:40 02:08:16 
   75   362 Reckhaus, Martin          GW Langenberg             1978     9 HK   02:07:57 02:08:08 
   76   410 Hilsenberg, Minke         AV 34                     1954    15 45   02:08:06 02:08:09 
   77    61 Kahlert, Olaf             Warendorfer Tri-Team      1970    17 30   02:08:09 02:08:26 
   78    22 Sandmann, Manfred         LLG Sankt Augustin        1956    16 45   02:08:12 02:08:13 
   79   430 Nachtigall, Thomas        Come on Emsdetten         1962    18 40   02:08:13 02:08:39 
   80   129 Ibeling, Fred             LG-Ostfriesland           1966    15 35   02:08:15 02:08:44 
   81   344 Hungermann, Daniela       Marathon Ibbenbüren       1972     1 30   02:08:17 02:08:30 
   82   309 Frankenberg, Robert       TV Georgsmarienhütte      1960    19 40   02:08:19 02:08:37 
   83   830 Bergtold, Matthias        *Bielefeld                1968    18 30   02:08:34 02:09:00 
   84   414 Lange, Stefan             *Münster                  1979    10 HK   02:08:34 02:08:57 
   85   284 Ostermann, Rudi           TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1952     4 50   02:08:34 02:08:42 
   86   216 Winter, Günter            LG Emsdetten              1954    17 45   02:08:41 02:08:58 
   87   105 Schwienheer, Harald       TV Friesen Telgte         1965    16 35   02:08:49 02:09:07 
   88   709 Kroll, Murfin             Teuto Riesenbeck          1966    17 35   02:09:05 02:09:51 
   89   698 Nijkamp, Rene             AV 34                     1963    18 35   02:09:06 02:09:08 
   90   240 Milivojevic, Michael      VLG Greven                1955    18 45   02:09:12 02:09:41 
   91   482 Pawlowski, Peter          *Ibbenbüren               1966    19 35   02:09:25 02:09:32 
   92    21 Lütke-Bockhorn, Michael   Team Deutsche Post        1963    20 35   02:09:45 02:10:13 
   93   706 Rauße, Wolfgang           Marathon Ibbenbüren       1964    21 35   02:10:12 02:10:25 
   94   428 Bekhuis, Saskia           Laac Twente               1969     2 30   02:10:14 02:10:18 
   95   253 Michalak, Karl-Heinz      Lauffreunde Emsland       1957    19 45   02:10:24 02:10:30 
   96   506 Lose, Joachim             LG Oerlinghausen          1958    20 40   02:10:35 02:10:47 
   97   245 Mirow, Claas-Aicke        Marathon-Club Menden      1970    19 30   02:10:40 02:10:43 
   98   199 Blauhut, Rolf             *Delmenhorst              1940     1 60   02:11:11 02:11:15 
   99   493 Hoffmann, Matthias        SC Falke Saerbeck         1965    22 35   02:11:13 02:11:59 
  100   631 Rettig, Christoph         LG Emsdetten              1964    23 35   02:11:13 02:11:48 
  101   608 Baumann, Philipp          *Spenge                   1977    11 HK   02:11:15 02:11:29 
  102   676 Bouma, Aise               SV Friesland              1962    21 40   02:11:28 02:11:47 
  103    43 Oosterhuis, Eppie         SV Friesland              1954    20 45   02:11:34 02:11:37 
  104   218 Zumdick, Reinhard         LSF Münster               1963    24 35   02:11:37 02:11:45 
  105   248 de Bruyn, Marck           SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1958    22 40   02:11:47 02:11:53 
  106   822 Bremer, Arend             LAAC                      1960    23 40   02:11:54 02:12:00 
  107   705 van van Dragt, Johan      *Glanerburg               1961    24 40   02:11:54 02:12:00 
  108   358 Klingenstein, Frederik    *Olfen                    1980    12 HK   02:11:58 02:12:25 
  109   343 Evers, Matthias           Marathon Ibbenbüren       1966    25 35   02:12:08 02:12:23 
  110   389 Kempkes, Christiane       TV Borken                 1963     2 35   02:12:24 02:12:38 
  111   124 Trautmann, Johannes       SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1968    20 30   02:12:26 02:12:32 
  112   320 Feicht, Gunnar            LC Solbad Ravensberg      1962    25 40   02:12:28 02:12:51 
  113   403 Niemeyer, Dirk            *Hiddenhausen             1969    21 30   02:12:38 02:12:50 
  114   713 Rumanatine, Ronald        MPM Hengelo               1957    21 45   02:12:59 02:13:16 
  115   623 Meyer, Hanjörg            *Lengerich                1964    26 35   02:13:08 02:13:37 
  116   392 Brouwer, Ronald           AV Veluwe                 1955    22 45   02:13:17 02:13:20 
  117   451 Waters, Paul              *Herford                  1963    27 35   02:13:28 02:14:12 
  118   135 Dohmeier, Carsten         *München                  1963    28 35   02:13:29 02:14:20 
  119   459 Wolters, Harry            HTC 75                    1951     5 50   02:13:30 02:13:35 
  120   316 Goltsche, Thomas          Eintracht Neuenkirchen    1961    26 40   02:13:31 02:13:39 
  121    59 Rolfsen, Ludger           SV Eintracht Neuenkirchen 1967    29 35   02:13:32 02:13:39 
  122   341 Gäbel, Martin             Marathon Ibbenbüren       1965    30 35   02:13:36 02:13:41 
  123   630 Üffing, Christoph         *Osnabrück                1968    22 30   02:13:37 02:14:28 
  124   255 Thole, Jürgen             Bippener SC               1957    23 45   02:13:41 02:14:03 
  125   141 Versprille, Kees          Lionitas                  1953    24 45   02:13:46 02:14:00 
  126   324 Holtkötter, Stefan        Tri-Speed Marienfeld      1985     1 JB   02:14:00 02:14:11 
  127   195 Steinhauser, Axel         TV Lemgo                  1963    31 35   02:14:02 02:14:11 
  128   803 Fistarol, Marcus          Team R+O Fahrradshop OS   1968    23 30   02:14:08 02:14:34 
  129   820 Naumann, Carsten          TSG Burg Gretesch         1968    24 30   02:14:14 02:14:28 
  130   329 Görlich, Reiner           TV Hohne                  1972    25 30   02:14:16 02:14:28 
  131   178 Hallassek, Martin         Eintracht Minden          1954    25 45   02:14:17 02:14:23 
  132   457 Hobick, Werner            Post SV Gütersloh         1958    27 40   02:14:23 02:14:28 
  133   326 Willner, Peter            Marathon Steinfurt        1951     6 50   02:14:24 02:14:29 
  134   498 Hoffmeister, Wilhelm      TV Neuenkirchen           1961    28 40   02:14:25 02:15:15 
  135   667 ten Broeke, Herman        AV Iphitos Losser         1941     2 60   02:14:35 02:14:40 
  136   710 Kroll, Cornelia           Teuto Riesenbeck          1975     1 HK   02:14:40 02:15:25 
  137   311 Waltermann, Jens          TV Georgsmarienhütte      1975    13 HK   02:14:43 02:14:55 
  138    28 Schewe, Meik              LC Solbad Ravensberg      1969    26 30   02:14:45 02:15:07 
  139   405 Wemhoff, Stephan          TSG Dülmen                1965    32 35   02:15:13 02:15:15 
  140   480 Siekmann, Jürgen          TUS Eintr. Bielefeld      1963    33 35   02:15:14 02:15:30 
  141   308 Frankenberg, Richard      TV Georgsmarienhütte      1968    27 30   02:15:18 02:15:36 
  142   399 Smedinga, Adriaan         SV Friesland              1947     2 55   02:15:21 02:15:24 
  143   205 Leutermann, Thomas        TUS GLANE                 1963    34 35   02:15:26 02:15:56 
  144   481 Masch, Holger             *Hoerstel                 1954    26 45   02:15:37 02:16:35 
  145   825 Brüning, Michael          LG Rheine Elte            1969    28 30   02:15:37 02:16:36 
  146   112 Kerver, Richard           AC TION                   1964    35 35   02:15:40 02:15:43 
  147   829 Leinkühler, Jürgen        VFL Kloster Oesede        1965    36 35   02:15:41 02:15:47 
  148   153 Horst, Hannelore          LSF Münster               1949     1 50   02:15:50 02:15:54 
  149   805 Hillen, Bert              AC Tioh                   1951     7 50   02:15:54 02:16:02 
  150   487 Mussing, Thomas           *Emsdetten                1973    14 HK   02:16:00 02:16:20 
  151   398 Bonneme, Gaas             SV Friesland              1956    27 45   02:16:01 02:16:32 
  152   185 Kulgemeyer, Christoph     TV Georgsmarienhütte      1965    37 35   02:16:17 02:16:26 
  153   707 Konermann, Werner         Westfalia 07 Hopsten      1968    29 30   02:16:19 02:16:50 
  154     4 Brunnmeier, Pierre        Family Team Fit 4 Run     1982    15 HK   02:16:25 02:16:29 
  155   302 Duda, Ingo                TV Georgsmarienhütte      1969    30 30   02:16:30 02:17:06 
  156   431 Kollesch, Ingo            Lauffreunde Emsland       1958    29 40   02:16:30 02:16:52 
  157     1 Brunnmeier, Wolfram       Family Team Fit 4 Run     1953    28 45   02:16:41 02:16:45 
  158   127 Lampe, Friedhelm          SV Lengerich-Handrup      1966    38 35   02:16:45 02:17:00 
  159   130 Gill, Helmut              SV Lengerich-Handrup      1959    30 40   02:16:46 02:17:00 
  160   171 Unkenholz, Ansgar         LG Osnabrück              1957    29 45   02:16:46 02:17:29 
  161   409 van Ryn, Pierre           AV 34                     1958    31 40   02:16:48 02:17:07 
  162   118 Bick, Axel                Sportfreunde Lotte        1963    39 35   02:16:51 02:17:14 
  163   117 Bulk, Uwe                 Sportfreunde Lotte        1966    40 35   02:16:51 02:17:14 
  164   164 Breulmann, Bernd          SC Hörstel                1955    30 45   02:16:52 02:17:09 
  165   328 Schlink, Rudolf           Tv Langenberg             1955    31 45   02:17:06 02:17:51 
  166   323 Holtkötter, Thomas        Tri-Speed Marienfeld      1983     1 JA   02:17:09 02:17:19 
  167   353 Liersch, Andreas          Tus Velmede-Bestwig       1963    41 35   02:17:14 02:17:27 
  168   150 Peschel, Werner           TV Friesen Telgte         1949     8 50   02:17:22 02:17:50 
  169   314 Kissenkötter, Wolfgang    Wedeler Lauftreff         1952     9 50   02:17:27 02:17:42 
  170    49 Sawall, Manfred           Marathon Steinfurt        1951    10 50   02:17:29 02:17:33 
  171   501 Prost, Christian          Coesfeld                  1960    32 40   02:17:31 02:18:19 
  172   661 Lensen, Riekus            AV Iphitos Losser         1964    42 35   02:17:34 02:17:41 
  173   203 Strauch, Carsten          Roadrunner Bielefeld      1969    31 30   02:17:35 02:17:54 
  174   364 Opl, Manfred              *Kassel                   1957    32 45   02:17:36 02:18:04 
  175   252 Albrecht, Burkhard        DJK Blau-Weiß Annen       1953    33 45   02:17:50 02:18:02 
  176   666 Heerink, Rene             AV Iphitos Losser         1963    43 35   02:17:54 02:18:00 
  177   603 van Schaik, Mathieu       SLT Utrecht               1956    34 45   02:17:56 02:18:00 
  178   407 van Deventer, Henk        AV 34                     1954    35 45   02:18:00 02:18:20 
  179    39 Ohlenbusch, Dirk          SV Lemwerder              1962    33 40   02:18:01 02:18:19 
  180   427 Beutgen, Peter            Team Nachtcafé            1965    44 35   02:18:08 02:19:03 
  181   269 Poggemann, Günter         TV Gronau                 1954    36 45   02:18:11 02:19:06 
  182   160 Krone, Stephan            TV Bissendorf-Holte       1965    45 35   02:18:26 02:18:58 
  183   182 Hovest-Zagratzki, Sabine  OTB Osnabrück             1962     1 40   02:18:27 02:18:52 
  183   257 Arens, Manfred            TURA Melle                1951    11 50   02:18:27 02:18:52 
  185   363 Weckenbrock, Hermann      SC Altenrheine            1947     3 55   02:18:29 02:18:50 
  185   507 Massek, Peter             LG Oerlinghausen          1947     3 55   02:18:29 02:18:41 
  187   259 Vernauer, Günter          Osnabrücker SC            1954    37 45   02:18:31 02:18:58 
  188   670 Visschedijk, Gerad        AV Iphitos Losser         1960    34 40   02:18:33 02:18:38 
  189   600 Kolner, Jos               Dionysos                  1958    35 40   02:18:50 02:19:01 
  190    72 Marwig, Uwe               SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1954    38 45   02:18:55 02:19:35 
  191   277 Frye, Werner              LT Selm                   1957    39 45   02:19:04 02:19:14 
  192   381 Koller, Andreas           SV Ohrbeck                1967    46 35   02:19:06 02:19:32 
  193   330 Bahlinghorst, Carsten     SUS Neuenkirchen          1973    16 HK   02:19:11 02:19:50 
  194   292 Hoffmeister, Dr. Uwe      Laufclub Burgwedel        1944     5 55   02:19:11 02:19:27 
  195   400 Berghoff, Wilfried        Feuerwehr Erwitte         1947     6 55   02:19:15 02:19:36 
  196   512 Gläscher, Günter          ATSV Espelkamp            1956    40 45   02:19:18 02:19:28 
  197   282 Dirkschnieder, Gerd       TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1959    36 40   02:19:18 02:19:35 
  198   274 Holle, Hans               AV Iphitos Losser         1951    12 50   02:19:19 02:19:25 
  199   157 Hiesgen, Klaus            HSP                       1959    37 40   02:19:24 02:19:39 
  200   508 Hüther, Elfie             VLB Salzkotten            1954     1 45   02:19:36 02:19:50 
  201   169 Wilke, Ulrich             SC Spelle-Venhaus         1968    32 30   02:19:40 02:20:17 
  202   817 Woltering, Stefan         SVC Laggenbeck            1962    38 40   02:19:41 02:19:56 
  203   663 Volker, Clemens           AV Iphitos Losser         1961    39 40   02:19:42 02:19:49 
  204   322 Engbers, Heinrich         FC Schuettorf 09          1952    13 50   02:19:57 02:20:30 
  205   360 Grundkötter, Ralf         LV TriStar Oelde          1970    33 30   02:19:58 02:20:09 
  206   285 Haubrok, Dietmar          TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1961    40 40   02:19:59 02:20:48 
  207   458 Jaekel, Bernhard          *Bielefeld                1956    41 45   02:20:09 02:20:55 
  208   393 Röwer, Johny              AC Tion                   1956    42 45   02:20:10 02:20:21 
  209    81 Becker, Guido             Viermärker Waldlaufgemein 1968    34 30   02:20:11 02:20:18 
  210   295 Schneider-Endrowait, Gise ASV Iserlohn              1952     2 50   02:20:12 02:20:28 
  211    70 Henning, Thomas           SV Lemwerder              1963    47 35   02:20:25 02:20:44 
  212   675 Börger, Walter            VfL Kloster-Oesede        1953    43 45   02:20:27 02:20:53 
  213   338 Habeck, Bernhard          Hagener Sportverein       1955    44 45   02:20:32 02:20:50 
  214   366 Helwig, Mark              LAV Alfeld e. V.          1970    35 30   02:20:44 02:21:33 
  215   448 Schwertner, Torsten       *Telgte                   1964    48 35   02:20:48 02:21:16 
  216   365 Niehaus, Hermann-Josef    VfR Voxtrup               1953    45 45   02:20:48 02:21:22 
  217   136 Reemst, Cees van          AC TION                   1953    46 45   02:20:50 02:21:00 
  218   321 Blume, Dietmar            BSV Bergheim              1971    36 30   02:20:53 02:21:09 
  219   196 Sauer, Ulrich             Ruhrrunner Witten         1953    47 45   02:20:58 02:21:10 
  220   186 Pöling, Christin          TV Georgsmarienhütte      1978     2 HK   02:20:59 02:21:07 
  221   672 Florian, Martin           TV Georgsmarienhütte      1958    41 40   02:21:01 02:21:36 
  222   300 Pohl, Martin              TV Georgsmarienhütte      1964    49 35   02:21:01 02:21:36 
  223   499 Bonse-Rohmann, Dr. Matthi TV Georgsmarienhütte      1960    42 40   02:21:02 02:21:36 
  224   267 Löchte, Hermann           LSF Münster               1955    48 45   02:21:12 02:21:16 
  225   312 Ruthmann, Olaf            TV Georgsmarienhütte      1962    43 40   02:21:17 02:21:52 
  226   238 Stallbörger, Reinhard     SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1957    49 45   02:21:30 02:22:11 
  227   491 Schuler, Markus           *Warendorf                1972    37 30   02:21:32 02:22:01 
  228   690 Zijlstra, Duco            SV Friesland              1957    50 45   02:21:39 02:21:46 
  229   167 Duenhölter, Jens          Gütersloher Turnverein    1964    50 35   02:21:48 02:22:05 
  230   469 Franke, Bertie            Geen                      1955    51 45   02:21:50 02:22:09 
  231    10 Willmann-Russ, Ingo       Lauftreff: Somo 7         1966    51 35   02:21:54 02:23:14 
  232   453 Danneberg, Jürgen         *Lengerich                1965    52 35   02:21:59 02:22:34 
  233    30 Lammers, Detlev           Lauftreff: Somo 7         1963    53 35   02:22:03 02:23:14 
  234   660 Naafs, Teun               AV Iphitos Losser         1954    52 45   02:22:07 02:22:13 
  235   434 Himmel, Rudolf            Warendorfer - SU Tri - Te 1964    54 35   02:22:38 02:22:43 
  236    91 Venker, Paul              LG Emsdetten              1947     7 55   02:22:48 02:23:04 
  237   811 Brockmann, Manfred        *Lienen                   1954    53 45   02:22:48 02:22:59 
  238   335 Klausmeyer, Dieter        TV Mettingen              1958    44 40   02:22:58 02:23:17 
  239   701 van Dusschoten, Egbert    Dionysos Denekamp         1964    55 35   02:23:14 02:23:25 
  240   827 Heinze, Jörg              *Bergkamen                1962    45 40   02:23:15 02:23:45 
  241   461 Oterdoom, Heleen          Domderen                  1954     2 45   02:23:17 02:23:21 
  242   207 Stahl, Elmar              *Münster                  1968    38 30   02:23:21 02:23:31 
  243   202 Braun, Georg              restless legs gilead Biel 1960    46 40   02:23:21 02:23:32 
  244   466 Wargers, Martin           FC Stella                 1967    56 35   02:23:27 02:23:59 
  245   598 Betting, Clemens          Dionysos                  1953    54 45   02:23:29 02:23:40 
  246   340 Kaldemeyer, Wilhelm       Marathon Ibbenbüren       1954    55 45   02:23:34 02:23:47 
  247   687 Luttermöller, Hans-Joachi *Bielefeld                1949    14 50   02:23:35 02:24:15 
  248   832 Frantz, Julia             Rinkerode                 1974     3 HK   02:23:40 02:24:08 
  249   242 Freitag, Evelyn           *Lünen                    1957     3 45   02:23:42 02:24:39 
  250   232 Moss, Udo                 Arminia Ibbenbüren        1968    39 30   02:23:43 02:24:05 
  251   494 Blieffert, Manfred        *Osnabrück                1954    56 45   02:23:43 02:24:36 
  252   373 Leuschner, Hajo           *Greven                   1946     8 55   02:23:44 02:23:55 
  253   187 Heijnen, Jannes           H.A.C\                    1951    15 50   02:23:55 02:23:57 
  254   479 Honerkamp, Raimund        TV Bissendorf-Holte       1963    57 35   02:23:56 02:24:31 
  255    84 Wieringa, Herman          AC TION                   1946     9 55   02:23:57 02:24:07 
  256   472 Bolz, Uwe                 VfR Voxtrup               1954    57 45   02:23:58 02:24:31 
  257   489 Welzel, Wilhelm           SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1953    58 45   02:23:59 02:24:10 
  258   645 Stienecker, Fritz         *Ladbergen                1953    59 45   02:24:07 02:24:12 
  259   356 Farber, Guenter           *Rees                     1954    60 45   02:24:08 02:24:33 
  260   374 Hollemann, Heiner         TRI FUN SPENGE            1955    61 45   02:24:10 02:24:26 
  261   290 Dahlhaus, Winfried        *Münster                  1959    47 40   02:24:11 02:24:57 
  262   424 Sahrhage, Andreas         TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1962    48 40   02:24:12 02:24:29 
  263   807 Beinthema, Johan          SV Friesland              1959    49 40   02:24:17 02:25:11 
  264   450 Egbert, Frank             *Saerbek                  1960    50 40   02:24:25 02:25:02 
  265   447 Windmöller, Holger        TV Lengerich              1963    58 35   02:24:25 02:25:02 
  266   304 Schmitz, Martin           TV Georgsmarienhütte      1967    59 35   02:24:38 02:25:00 
  267   299 Hülsmann, Guido           TV Georgsmarienhütte      1973    17 HK   02:24:40 02:25:01 
  268    77 Dahnke, Maik              TG Werste                 1971    40 30   02:24:41 02:25:41 
  269   612 Herzog, Tanja             TG Werste                 1970     3 30   02:24:41 02:25:41 
  270   281 Mai, Dittmar              TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1958    51 40   02:25:10 02:25:27 
  271   699 van van Gils, Stephan     LAAC                      1954    62 45   02:25:20 02:25:41 
  272   413 Beesten, Herbert          *Laer                     1953    63 45   02:25:25 02:25:49 
  273   104 Roters, Heinrich          DJK-TRI-Rhede             1958    52 40   02:25:38 02:25:52 
  274   826 Kampelmann, Bernhard      TV Kattenvenne            1953    64 45   02:25:38 02:26:03 
  275   640 Evers, Thomas             Laufgruppe Brochterbeck   1967    60 35   02:25:42 02:26:09 
  276   273 Drescher, Olaf            Beactive-and-fit          1964    61 35   02:25:50 02:26:11 
  277   303 Plogmann, Ingo            TV Georgsmarienhütte      1973    18 HK   02:26:00 02:26:21 
  278   831 Steinigeweg, Ralf         Brochterbeck              1964    62 35   02:26:09 02:26:35 
  279    19 Hosar, Waldemar           TV Langenberg             1963    63 35   02:26:13 02:26:58 
  280   712 van der Tuuk, Paul        MPM                       1954    65 45   02:26:16 02:26:35 
  281   604 Fritsch, Stefan           *Georgsmarienhütte        1966    64 35   02:26:24 02:26:32 
  282   689 Heinsohn, Frank           *Bielefeld                1965    65 35   02:26:26 02:27:24 
  283   616 Geisemeier, Fritz         LC Solbad Ravensberg      1961    53 40   02:26:27 02:26:53 
  284   345 Elfering, Jürgen          Marathon Ibbenbüren       1957    66 45   02:26:29 02:26:46 
  285   647 Oevermann, Jürgen         Moorläufer                1958    54 40   02:26:39 02:26:52 
  286    85 Osterhaus, Markus         *Lengerich                1966    66 35   02:26:43 02:27:39 
  287   355 Kolthoff, Rolf            ------------------------- 1965    67 35   02:26:44 02:27:21 
  288   420 Bünker, Guido             LG Emsdetten              1968    41 30   02:26:51 02:27:42 
  289   643 Remmers, Ben              AV 34 Apeldoorn-          1955    67 45   02:26:56 02:27:16 
  290   402 Thielke, Albert           TG Lage                   1950    16 50   02:26:56 02:27:17 
  291   189 Günster, Peter            Marathon Steinfurt        1957    68 45   02:26:59 02:27:35 
  292   696 Van der Weg, Mink         SV Friesland              1954    69 45   02:27:14 02:27:22 
  293   337 Roters, Willi             TV Gronau                 1941     3 60   02:27:18 02:27:29 
  294   197 Bonin, Udo                LC Solbad Ravensberg      1965    68 35   02:27:21 02:27:33 
  295   509 Beiderbeck, Dietmar       LC Solbad Ravensberg      1966    69 35   02:27:21 02:27:33 
  296    55 Wever, Ernst              *Groningen                1957    70 45   02:27:23 02:28:02 
  297   651 Donnermeyer, Christian    TV Mettingen              1967    70 35   02:27:24 02:27:55 
  298   190 Jostmeier, Simone         TV Mettingen              1978     4 HK   02:27:25 02:27:54 
  299   391 Valkering, Theo           LAAC                      1944    10 55   02:27:32 02:27:53 
  300    16 Pottmann, Maik            *Oerlinghausen            1965    71 35   02:27:36 02:28:20 
  301   230 Scholl, Holger            *Duisburg                 1963    72 35   02:27:39 02:28:11 
  302   296 Hübner, Ursula            TV Georgsmarienhütte      1960     2 40   02:27:46 02:28:13 
  303   662 Vrinte, Jan               AV Iphitos Losser         1957    71 45   02:27:56 02:28:04 
  304   475 Witte, Jens               Lübbecker Berglöwen       1964    73 35   02:27:59 02:28:32 
  305   694 Van der Hartt, Frits      RST                       1950    17 50   02:28:13 02:28:54 
  306   818 Mulderij, Arie            *Ruurlo                   1949    18 50   02:28:41 02:29:25 
  307   287 Pyko, Hans-Günter         TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1941     4 60   02:28:46 02:29:11 
  308   486 Heggemann, Hans-Juergen   VFL Kloster Oesede        1957    72 45   02:28:55 02:29:21 
  309    86 Wolfgramm, Klaus          Phönix-Herford            1957    73 45   02:28:58 02:29:59 
  310   418 Grote, Michael            Attenzione Donop          1968    42 30   02:28:59 02:29:33 
  311   140 Mannig, Hans-Jürgen       TV Bissendorf-Holte       1951    19 50   02:29:02 02:29:34 
  312   502 Schulte-Übbin, Lutz       TUS Tecklenburg           1956    74 45   02:29:07 02:30:13 
  313   684 Glasmeyer, Ansgar         Hagener Lauf Freunde      1962    55 40   02:29:18 02:29:35 
  314   181 Dodegge, Maic             Lauffreunde Emsland       1970    43 30   02:29:22 02:29:57 
  315   411 Witt, Ingrid              LT Oldenburg Süd          1954     4 45   02:29:44 02:30:05 
  316   819 Langwerden, Rinus         *Norden                   1954    75 45   02:29:45 02:30:29 
  317    74 Buck, Martin              *Hagen a.T.W.             1960    56 40   02:29:50 02:30:15 
  318   439 Roß, Michael              Marathon Steinfurt        1963    74 35   02:29:54 02:30:31 
  319   297 Stehmann, Michael         *Lingen                   1973    19 HK   02:30:02 02:30:44 
  320   291 Welp, Franz-Josef         TSV Rinteln               1967    75 35   02:30:04 02:30:34 
  321   828 Wagner, Carsten                                     1970    44 30   02:30:04 02:30:21 
  322   432 Feld, Christian           Team Nachtcafé            1966    76 35   02:30:08 02:31:03 
  323   483 Boder, Jürgen             *Westerkappeln            1960    57 40   02:30:10 02:30:45 
  324    48 Entrup, Manfred           Turnerbund Burgsteinfurt  1941     5 60   02:30:26 02:31:09 
  325   468 Hufschmidt, M.            *Rheine                   1950    20 50   02:30:36 02:31:19 
  326   352 Hertz, Gisela             Marathon Steinfurt        1955     5 45   02:30:37 02:31:09 
  327    24 Remke, Tobias             Warendorfer SU            1972    45 30   02:30:38 02:30:43 
  328   334 Freitag, Julia            Ski - Club - Beckum       1977     5 HK   02:30:41 02:30:50 
  329   421 Oosterkamp, Rinze         AV 34                     1944    11 55   02:30:44 02:31:02 
  330   455 Derksen, J.               *Loenen                   1936     1 65   02:30:49 02:31:07 
  331    51 Backhaus, Andreas         Moorläufer Hille          1958    58 40   02:30:49 02:31:00 
  332   174 Hobert, Jo                AV Atletics Nijverdal     1952    21 50   02:30:51 02:31:00 
  333   397 Deiman, Herman            SV Friesland              1944    12 55   02:30:58 02:31:12 
  334   622 Hellpap, Harry            SV Lemwerder              1958    59 40   02:31:05 02:31:23 
  335   155 Tyburzy, Hans-Ludwig      LT Westerwinkel/SV Herber 1957    76 45   02:31:08 02:32:01 
  336   212 Kranz, Karsten            SV Herbern/LT Westerwinke 1968    46 30   02:31:08 02:32:01 
  337   226 Goddemeier, Heinz         LT Westerwinkel           1956    77 45   02:31:08 02:32:01 
  338   834 Hötker, Joerg                                       1965    77 35   02:31:11 02:31:45 
  339   632 Schweig, Jürgen           *Rheda-Wiedenbrück        1964    78 35   02:31:15 02:32:03 
  340   154 Horst, Johannes           *Osnabrück                1947    13 55   02:31:26 02:31:42 
  341   305 Grothaus, Hubert          TV Georgsmarienhütte      1946    14 55   02:31:32 02:32:05 
  342   804 Hillen, Wilma             ac tioh                   1951     3 50   02:31:37 02:31:47 
  343   294 Seel, Birgit              TV Flerke/Welver          1968     4 30   02:31:47 02:32:12 
  344   293 Klauke, Helmut            TV Flerke/Welver          1958    60 40   02:31:47 02:32:12 
  345   646 Habekost, Ulrich          VLG Greven                1954    78 45   02:32:10 02:32:37 
  346   254 Thole, Reinhard           Bippener SC               1955    79 45   02:32:16 02:32:46 
  347    44 Noack, Stefan             Passtschon98              1964    79 35   02:32:16 02:33:05 
  348   276 Karte, Heiner             *Münster                  1958    61 40   02:32:21 02:32:49 
  349     8 Wewering, Rainer          *Nottuln                  1973    20 HK   02:32:24 02:33:02 
  350   440 Stumpf, Helmut            Laufclub Burgwedel        1951    22 50   02:33:05 02:33:19 
  351   682 Pawlowski, Norbert        *Tecklenburg              1960    62 40   02:33:15 02:33:45 
  352   473 Sutmöller, Hans-Dieter    VFR Voxtrup               1956    80 45   02:33:21 02:33:56 
  353   298 Pannicke, Lutz            LV Oelde                  1966    80 35   02:33:25 02:34:13 
  354   464 Meyendriesch, Andreas                               1959    63 40   02:33:39 02:34:38 
  355   152 Schlüter, Ulrich          SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1952    23 50   02:33:42 02:34:21 
  356   239 Steinhorst, Peter         VLG Greven                1969    47 30   02:33:44 02:34:13 
  357   401 Hirschfeld, Martin        LC Solbad Ravensberg      1938     6 60   02:33:53 02:34:42 
  358   471 Bloebaum, Dirk            TC Tengern                1958    64 40   02:34:06 02:34:40 
  359   243 Redmann, Horst            TuS Gildehaus             1950    24 50   02:34:09 02:34:28 
  360   423 Wollenweber, Willi        TV Gronau                 1943    15 55   02:34:28 02:35:00 
  361   142 Gundlach, Dr. Joern       *Rheine                   1942     7 60   02:34:41 02:35:37 
  362   812 Fuest, Andreas            VFL Kloster-Oesede        1960    65 40   02:34:49 02:35:33 
  363    92 Venker, Margret           LG Emsdetten              1947     1 55   02:34:54 02:35:26 
  364   454 Schröder, Jochen          PSV Gütersloh             1947    16 55   02:35:00 02:35:05 
  365   100 Abu Ajamieh, Traute       FSV Sarstedt              1945     2 55   02:35:10 02:35:20 
  366   368 Göcking, Bernhard         SC Falke Saerbeck         1955    81 45   02:35:11 02:36:15 
  367   367 Tychy, Manfred            SC Falke Saerbeck         1952    25 50   02:35:11 02:36:15 
  368   422 Offenberg, Henk           LAAC Twente               1956    82 45   02:35:14 02:35:36 
  369   264 Krabbe, Frons             *                         1945    17 55   02:35:19 02:35:49 
  370   477 Grote, Frank              Lübbecker Berglöwen       1967    81 35   02:35:33 02:36:05 
  371    67 Heidinga, Willie          Lionitas                  1960     3 40   02:35:47 02:36:15 
  372   406 Langenkamp, Johannes      VFL Kloster Oesede        1947    18 55   02:36:00 02:36:32 
  373   462 Leyk, Heinrich            FC Stella Bevergern       1958    66 40   02:36:01 02:36:34 
  374    79 Goedhart, Annelies        AC TION                   1957     6 45   02:36:02 02:36:12 
  375   145 Flöth, Michael            GW Gelmer                 1954    83 45   02:36:15 02:36:54 
  376   107 Carl, Holger              *Essen                    1964    82 35   02:36:29 02:37:22 
  377    46 Van den Hoek, Jan         SV Friesland              1951    26 50   02:36:31 02:36:40 
  378   815 Dietrich, Reiner          Vorhelm                   1965    83 35   02:36:33 02:37:09 
  379    99 Zander, Olaf              Schwarz-Weiß Lienen       1958    67 40   02:36:40 02:37:36 
  380   214 Strübbe, Karl-Heinz       FC Schüttorf 09           1967    84 35   02:36:46 02:37:39 
  381   665 Heerink, Margo            AV Iphitos Losser         1963     3 35   02:36:52 02:36:58 
  382   133 Küch, Thorsten            BSV Roxel                 1965    85 35   02:36:54 02:37:40 
  383   629 Rademacher, Andreas       BSV Roxel                 1970    48 30   02:36:54 02:37:40 
  384   443 Sporleder, Bernd          Laufclub Burgwedel        1946    19 55   02:37:01 02:37:18 
  385   223 Meier, Andreas            Laufclub Burgwedel        1957    84 45   02:37:02 02:37:18 
  386   111 Wernery, Reimund          Wasser und Freizeit Münst 1960    68 40   02:37:15 02:38:12 
  387   361 Holterman, Herman         LAAC Twente               1953    85 45   02:37:19 02:37:42 
  388   449 Stricker, Martin          TV Lengerich              1959    69 40   02:37:26 02:38:04 
  389    15 Meitsch, Uwe              *Wallenhorst              1947    20 55   02:37:34 02:38:33 
  390    27 Rehers, Dr. Hans Werner   Osnabrücker SC            1947    21 55   02:37:38 02:38:37 
  391   602 Franke, Frank             *Lengerich                1976    21 HK   02:37:38 02:38:08 
  392   210 Ennen, Hans-Dieter        LT Achim                  1973    22 HK   02:37:41 02:38:12 
  393   200 Scholz, Michael           *Bad Bentheim             1951    27 50   02:37:43 02:38:27 
  394   270 Stockhorst, Jürgen        FC Schüttorf 09           1963    86 35   02:37:53 02:38:49 
  395   505 Luebbert zur, Robert      *Bramsche                 1965    87 35   02:37:56 02:38:53 
  396   211 Schilling, Ludger         LT Petershagen            1957    86 45   02:37:59 02:38:49 
  397   637 Wanjek, Andreas           *Ibbenbüren               1965    88 35   02:37:59 02:38:47 
  398   470 Schmitz, Heiner           *Gütersloh                1952    28 50   02:38:03 02:38:09 
  399    18 Holtkamp, Bert            *Groningen                1963    89 35   02:38:03 02:38:27 
  400   683 Hevink, Hans              Loopservice Nederland     1959    70 40   02:38:08 02:38:50 
  401   279 Papenbaum, Heiner         ChKS Florian              1955    87 45   02:38:10 02:39:02 
  401   390 Brinkmann, Uwe-Paul       Fakt                      1958    71 40   02:38:10 02:39:05 
  403   437 Brandes, Karl-Josef       *Lengerich                1951    29 50   02:38:11 02:39:01 
  404   369 Niehoff, Josef            LSF Münster               1966    90 35   02:38:13 02:38:35 
  405   674 Buten, Herbert            Sportfreunde Lotte        1959    72 40   02:38:23 02:38:46 
  406   416 Kok, Ben                  AV Isala Kampen           1970    49 30   02:38:26 02:38:46 
  407   460 Wolff, Thomas             BSG-LWL                   1958    73 40   02:38:26 02:39:24 
  408   126 Niermann, Rainer          SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1964    91 35   02:38:29 02:39:11 
  409   220 Lehmkuhl, Michael         *Muenster                 1969    50 30   02:38:36 02:38:43 
  410   175 Hobert, Iny               AV Atletics Nijverdal     1953     7 45   02:38:43 02:38:52 
  411   250 Huil, Bernd               SC Hörstel                1953    88 45   02:38:47 02:39:46 
  412    50 Görz, Martina             *Düsseldorf               1977     6 HK   02:39:07 02:39:22 
  413   425 Pennekamp, Klaus          *Harsewinkel              1963    92 35   02:39:10 02:39:34 
  414   165 Nospickel, Markus         TV Mettingen              1967    93 35   02:39:36 02:40:20 
  415   377 Schliekmann, Helmut       TV Borghorst              1954    89 45   02:39:55 02:40:17 
  416   478 Niehaus, Hildegard        TV Bissendorf-Holte       1961     4 40   02:39:59 02:40:34 
  417   176 Rueckforth, Guenter       *Ibbenbueren              1955    90 45   02:40:05 02:40:54 
  418   180 Scholz, Rudolf            Lauftreff Lengerich       1950    30 50   02:40:10 02:41:18 
  419   611 Möller, Thomas            Moorläufer Hille          1963    94 35   02:40:14 02:40:27 
  420   711 Leissing, Michael         *Ibbenbüren               1970    51 30   02:40:20 02:41:01 
  421   644 van Buuren, Bob           *Heiloo                   1965    95 35   02:40:26 02:40:58 
  422   258 Blomberg, Thomas          SV Spexard                1969    52 30   02:41:02 02:41:17 
  423    29 Steinlandt, Frank         *G.-M.-Hütte              1976    23 HK   02:41:04 02:41:27 
  424   821 Bauhaus, Andreas          Moorläufer Hille          1965    96 35   02:41:11 02:41:24 
  425   415 Eichstädt, Norbert        LT Oldenburg-Süd          1953    91 45   02:41:13 02:41:34 
  426   384 Völker, Markus            *Münster                  1971    53 30   02:41:19 02:42:21 
  427   490 Ender, Jochem             Come On Emsdetten         1960    74 40   02:41:43 02:42:35 
  428   121 Winkeljann, Hubert        LT Petershagen            1964    97 35   02:41:56 02:43:04 
  429   686 Altmann, Gerhard          power sports              1969    54 30   02:42:01 02:42:49 
  430   700 Pottschull, Burkhard      Rothenuffeln              1956    92 45   02:42:01 02:43:15 
  431   206 Lanvers, Dietmar          LG Emsdetten              1969    55 30   02:42:08 02:42:12 
  432    69 Bendhiba, Irene           *Köln                     1956     8 45   02:42:38 02:43:26 
  433   313 Brüning, Franz-Josef      TuS Eintracht Rulle       1954    93 45   02:42:59 02:43:26 
  434   824 Schmidt, Peter            SV Eintr. Neukirchen      1968    56 30   02:43:25 02:43:46 
  435   808 Strübe, Reinhold          *Stemwede                 1962    75 40   02:43:30 02:43:33 
  436    58 Suck, Manfred             Funhasen Mastholte        1956    94 45   02:43:31 02:44:14 
  437    76 Vorloeper, Berthold       Flotte Socke Metelen      1952    31 50   02:43:37 02:44:30 
  438   198 Borgmann, Erich           MTG - Borghorst           1958    76 40   02:43:38 02:44:01 
  439    52 de Bruin, Femme           SV Friesland              1953    95 45   02:43:39 02:44:17 
  440   151 Peschel, Gudrun           TV Friesen Telgte         1953     9 45   02:43:39 02:44:34 
  441   633 Bahr, Thomas              *Telgte                   1981    24 HK   02:43:48 02:44:37 
  442   412 Götte, Jürgen             Gesamtsch. Havixbeck      1954    96 45   02:44:01 02:44:55 
  443   288 Werner, Olaf              TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1966    98 35   02:44:27 02:45:32 
  444   228 Höner, Friedbert          CVJM Schnathorst          1939     8 60   02:44:38 02:45:23 
  445   802 Wiggemansen, Hendry       Veteranen Nederland       1940     1 60   02:44:42 02:45:39 
  446   162 Hagelschur, Paul          Marathon Steinfurt        1942     9 60   02:44:48 02:45:29 
  447   354 Holkenbrink, Alois        TV Friesen Telgte         1957    97 45   02:44:52 02:45:36 
  448    57 Suck, Elvira              Funhasen Mastholte        1959     5 40   02:44:52 02:45:35 
  449   452 Schardt, Michael Matth    LC Igel Verl.Oldenb.      1954    98 45   02:45:21 02:46:12 
  450   215 Niekerke, Herbert         *Bad Iburg                1955    99 45   02:45:21 02:46:19 
  451   379 Gößmann, Reinhard         SV Ohrbeck                1942    10 60   02:45:33 02:46:16 
  452   380 Sparenberg, Heinz         SV Ohrbeck                1940    11 60   02:45:34 02:46:16 
  453   376 Bialuschewski, Christa    TSV Altena                1954    10 45   02:45:38 02:46:22 
  454   714 Mann, Dietmar             Kolping Lengerich         1954   100 45   02:45:40 02:46:09 
  455    62 Roscher, Jürgen           DUV Berlin                1940    12 60   02:45:42 02:46:43 
  456   496 Pohlchristoph, Elisabeth  *Warendorf                1945     3 55   02:46:04 02:46:28 
  457   143 Scheuneman, Frans         SV Friesland              1951    32 50   02:46:06 02:46:52 
  458   144 Schanssema, Toli          SV Friesland              1946    22 55   02:46:07 02:46:52 
  459   510 Drexel, Dr. Johannes      *Greven                   1976    25 HK   02:46:08 02:47:25 
  460    25 Lammers, Michael          Lauftreff: Somo 7         1959    77 40   02:46:10 02:47:21 
  461   184 Görmann, Franz-Josef      LT Elsen-Wewer            1960    78 40   02:46:11 02:46:20 
  462   315 Plogmann, Frank           *Hagen a. T. W.           1962    79 40   02:46:14 02:47:17 
  463   655 Hövel, Helmut             Schwarz-Weiß Esch         1963    99 35   02:46:14 02:47:13 
  464   500 Delarue, Lothar           Teuto Riesenbeck          1947    23 55   02:46:23 02:47:03 
  465    64 Hesse, Cindy              Lionitas                  1959     6 40   02:46:25 02:46:53 
  466    63 Panhuis, Jan              SV Friesland              1946    24 55   02:46:38 02:47:19 
  467   467 Meyer, Volker             LG Musenberg              1968    57 30   02:46:49 02:47:49 
  468   357 Bruiss, Dinant            RST                       1957   101 45   02:46:51 02:47:33 
  469   648 Steffens, Mariette        LAAC Twente               1951     4 50   02:47:06 02:47:27 
  470   227 Rama, Burckhard           LG Osnabrück              1944    25 55   02:47:19 02:48:25 
  471   370 Schröder Prof. Dr., Micha *Göttingen                1943    26 55   02:47:20 02:48:25 
  472   177 Averesch, Petra           DJK SC-Nienberge          1960     7 40   02:47:50 02:48:34 
  473   476 Pradel, Matthias          Lauftreff Roadrunner      1961    80 40   02:47:53 02:48:39 
  474   263 Hagemann, Joachim         LG Osnabrück              1955   102 45   02:47:54 02:48:25 
  475   149 Hentrup, Manfred          TV Friesen Telgte         1957   103 45   02:47:55 02:48:21 
  476    94 Schreier, Astrid          TSG Steinhagen            1977     7 HK   02:47:56 02:48:43 
  477   168 Elpert, Roland            LC Solbad Ravensberg      1963   100 35   02:48:07 02:48:37 
  478   147 Elfers, Anneliese         Marathon Steinfurt        1943     4 55   02:48:29 02:48:58 
  479   289 Oeffelke, Mechtild        TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1960     8 40   02:48:30 02:49:20 
  480   613 Fennema, Bouke            SV Friesland              1962    81 40   02:48:47 02:49:24 
  481   148 Korb, Eckhard             Marathon Steinfurt        1944    27 55   02:48:56 02:49:26 
  482   191 Ansmann, Stefan           LG Emsdetten              1962    82 40   02:49:06 02:49:58 
  483   131 Rosenbusch, Rainer        *Tecklenburg              1971    58 30   02:49:14 02:49:45 
  484   301 Schüler, Oliver           TV Georgsmarienhütte      1976    26 HK   02:49:16 02:49:37 
  485   485 Schoo, Franz              MC Menden                 1958    83 40   02:49:22 02:50:20 
  486   650 Riethues, Andreas         SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1962    84 40   02:49:25 02:50:07 
  487   286 Bork, Rüdiger             TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1959    85 40   02:49:39 02:50:28 
  488    75 Middendorf, Johannes Diet SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1963   101 35   02:49:42 02:50:30 
  489   463 Schulte, Guido            LT Neuenkirchen           1965   102 35   02:49:45 02:50:05 
  490   247 Boven, Heinrich           Sollte laufen 00          1956   104 45   02:49:51 02:50:53 
  491   128 Rademacher, Hannes        *Münster                  1973    27 HK   02:49:54 02:51:02 
  492   823 Sohn, Joachim             *Hameln                   1944    28 55   02:49:56 02:50:59 
  493    87 Nienaber, Günter          TVE Greven                1963   103 35   02:50:01 02:50:14 
  494   693 Wosnik, Wolfgang          *Westerkappeln            1966   104 35   02:50:08 02:51:12 
  495   222 Herbert, Christine        LSF Münster               1955    11 45   02:50:15 02:50:44 
  496   266 Löchte, Christel          LSF Münster               1955    12 45   02:50:17 02:50:46 
  497   244 Redmann, Hildegard        TuS Gildehaus             1950     5 50   02:50:26 02:50:46 
  498   280 Neumann, Sonja            TSVE 1890 Bielefeld       1957    13 45   02:50:37 02:51:27 
  499   166 Kleine-Kalmer, Konrad     *Warendorf                1953   105 45   02:50:40 02:51:05 
  500   201 Braun, Dorothee           restless legs gilead Biel 1960     9 40   02:50:56 02:51:25 
  501   170 Peitz, Bernd              *Beckum                   1962    86 40   02:50:57 02:51:11 
  502   634 Carboni, Anna             *Oelde                    1971     5 30   02:50:58 02:51:12 
  503   442 Bartz, Uwe                *Oberhausen               1952    33 50   02:50:59 02:52:05 
  504   237 Uckelmann, Petra          Ski-Club Beckum           1961    10 40   02:50:59 02:51:12 
  505   702 Grandjot, Ursula          *Lünen                    1959    11 40   02:51:19 02:52:24 
  506   445 Schnieber, Karsten        *Greven                   1971    59 30   02:51:26 02:51:38 
  507   224 Gude, Manfred             SC Altenrheine            1965   105 35   02:51:46 02:52:45 
  508   441 Wegmann, Aloysia          SC Altenrheine            1958    12 40   02:51:46 02:52:45 
  509    53 Metus, Jan                *Goningen                 1957   106 45   02:51:53 02:52:33 
  510   318 Krage, Hermann            SV Dickenberg             1948    34 50   02:51:57 02:52:45 
  511   465 Schulte, Mechthild        LT Neuenkirchen           1965     4 35   02:52:01 02:52:21 
  512   446 Schröder, Torsten         Marathon Steinfurt        1975    28 HK   02:52:22 02:53:03 
  513   484 Pelster, Josef            Warendorfer SU            1944    29 55   02:52:27 02:53:07 
  514    23 Kaliwoda, Harald          HK Giessen                1954   107 45   02:52:29 02:52:36 
  515     9 Keller, Jürgen            Lauftreff: Somo 7         1959    87 40   02:52:31 02:53:42 
  516   388 Dussak, Jörg              FC Schalke 04             1963   106 35   02:52:47 02:53:11 
  517   708 Selle, Rene               SV Heek                   1947    30 55   02:53:12 02:54:04 
  518   814 Schwegmann, Klaus         *Münster                  1963   107 35   02:53:39 02:54:30 
  519   307 Kahle, Kirsten            TV Georgsmarienhütte      1973     8 HK   02:53:46 02:54:07 
  520   513 Krieft, Theodor                                     1955   108 45   02:54:04 02:55:08 
  521   208 Knies, Thomas             *Detmold                  1963   108 35   02:54:07 02:55:04 
  522   495 Wessel, Heinrich          SC Fuechtorf              1957   109 45   02:54:10 02:54:50 
  523   382 Wagner, Jutta             SV Ohrbeck                1950     6 50   02:54:15 02:54:58 
  524   383 Rosemann, Gabriele        SV Ohrbeck                1952     7 50   02:54:15 02:54:58 
  525   158 Feldkamp, Willy           *Gütersloh                1961    88 40   02:54:24 02:54:55 
  526   658 Löchte, Rainer            LG Rheine-Elte            1969    60 30   02:54:47 02:55:56 
  527   272 Upmann, Rudolf            LG Rheine-Elte            1952    35 50   02:54:47 02:55:56 
  528   271 Schroer, Frank            LG Rheine-Elte            1964   109 35   02:54:48 02:55:56 
  529   229 Brinkmann, Kirsten        FC Schüttorf 09           1968     6 30   02:54:50 02:55:46 
  530   601 Haßmann, Detlef           *Lengerich                1961    89 40   02:54:52 02:55:21 
  531   275 Hoops, Arnd               *Oer-Erkenschwick         1963   110 35   02:54:53 02:56:05 
  532   433 Warning, Gerd             VfR Voxtrup               1950    36 50   02:55:12 02:55:46 
  533   474 Siebe, Birte              *Lübbecke                 1977     9 HK   02:55:38 02:56:13 
  534   146 Jansen, John              RST Enschede              1956   110 45   02:55:59 02:56:38 
  535   404 Book, Norbert             Marathon Ibbenbüren       1959    90 40   02:56:28 02:57:10 
  536    40 Jakob, Simone             *Lengerich                1965     5 35   02:56:36 02:57:01 
  537   225 Paege, Manfred            *Rheine                   1959    91 40   02:56:57 02:57:57 
  538   810 Kamphans, Martin          *Warendorf                1961    92 40   02:57:04 02:58:06 
  539   394 Maluck, Reinhard          LT Dallmer Beckum         1939    13 60   02:57:14 02:58:18 
  540   492 Sayar-Gergün, Nesrin      TSG Harsewinkel           1962    13 40   02:57:26 02:58:28 
  541   325 Kleimann, Birgitt         *Münster                  1969     7 30   02:57:27 02:58:12 
  542   438 Brinkmann, Heinz          LG Rheine-Elte e.V.       1960    93 40   02:57:30 02:58:38 
  543   813 Herren, Irina             *Münster                  1970     8 30   02:57:35 02:58:27 
  544   235 Henkel, Annemarie         LC Solbad Ravensberg      1942     2 60   02:57:47 02:58:30 
  545    97 Glöckner, Wolfgang        TVDN                      1959    94 40   02:58:00 02:58:52 
  546    96 Glöckner, Kristina        TVDN                      1991     1 11   02:58:00 02:58:51 
  547   625 Altevolmer, Michael       Salzbergen/Ems            1970    61 30   02:58:44 02:59:21 
  548   624 Striet, Hermann           Salzbergen/Ems            1956   111 45   02:58:44 02:59:21 
  549   435 König, Ute                LSF Münster               1965     6 35   02:58:45 02:59:37 
  550   319 Haverkamp, Ulrich         SV Dickenberg             1970    62 30   02:59:08 02:59:57 
  551   336 Dierkes, Werner           SV Teuto Riesenbeck       1941    14 60   02:59:28 03:00:08 
  552   138 Lienemann, Frank          Sportfreunde Lotte        1964   111 35   02:59:46 03:00:11 
  553   417 Kalzendorf, Christine     LT Oldenburg-Süd          1965     7 35   03:00:17 03:01:10 
  554   695 Stieglitz, Claudia        *Münster                  1962    14 40   03:00:49 03:01:55 
  555   809 Othmerding, Ralf          *Warendorf                1954   112 45   03:01:00 03:02:03 
  556   617 Schüttler, Tina           TSG Steinhagen            1975    10 HK   03:01:08 03:01:55 
  557   488 Gergün, Mustafa           TSG Harsewinkel           1956   113 45   03:02:26 03:03:29 
  558   236 Henkel, Klaus Dieter      LC Solbad Ravensberg      1939    15 60   03:03:20 03:04:03 
  559   119 Legler, Walter            *Münster                  1951    37 50   03:03:24 03:04:31 
  560   656 Janse, Markus             *Osnabrück                1967   112 35   03:04:28 03:04:51 
  561   691 Brömstrup, Ramilja        *Lotte                    1952     8 50   03:05:17 03:06:11 
  562    73 Wessels, Jürgen           FC Schüttorf 09           1968    63 30   03:06:42 03:07:38 
  563   333 Pückelmann, Willi         TUS Neumühl               1948    38 50   03:11:07 03:12:12 
  564   626 Ehling, Hermann           Salzbergen/Ems            1954   114 45   03:12:41 03:13:18 
  565    68 Modderman, Otto           *Groningen                1950    39 50   03:19:31 03:20:11 
  566   159 Kloweit-Herrmann, Manfred VFL Bad Iburg             1939    16 60   03:20:37 03:21:36 
  567   697 Wieringa, Anke            SV Friesland              1950     9 50   03:22:04 03:22:08 
  568   260 Fiedel, Gerd              *Osnabrück                1949    40 50   03:22:23 03:22:57 
  569   692 Gerversmann, Günther      VFL Ladbergen             1949    41 50   03:24:53 03:25:38 

© 2002 Mika timing